James Anthony BECHT

James Anthony BECHT

Male 1942 - 1992

Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All

  • Name  James Anthony BECHT 
    Born  1 Apr 1942  Webster, South Dakota Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender  Male 
    Died  Jul 1992  Kent, King Co., Washington, USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID  I31780  Munro
    Last Modified  27 May 2001 

    Family  Living 
    Last Modified  20 Jan 2009 
    Family ID  F10964  Group Sheet

  • Notes 
    • Ref: Clan Munro files - Chapman, Scot - GEDCOM file Chapman.Ged dated 30 Jan
      1997

      Alias: "Jim"